Bees News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. South Summit High School

South Summit High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
03

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
4:00 pm | Ridgeline High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. South Summit High School

South Summit High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
03

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
6:00 pm | Ridgeline High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
3:30 pm | Millcreek Junior High Softball Diamond @ Bountiful High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Bonneville High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
4:00 pm | Bountiful High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
5:30 pm | Bonneville High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
5:30 pm | Bountiful High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
7:00 pm | Box Elder High School

May
06

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
3:30 pm | Millcreek Junior High Softball Diamond @ Bountiful High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Farmington High School

May
06

Coed Varsity Track at Bonneville High School, Bountiful High School

Bonneville High School,Bountiful High School
3:30 pm | Farmington high School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
5:30 pm | Millcreek Junior High Softball Diamond @ Bountiful High School

May
07

Coed Varsity Track at

BYU Invite
8:00 am | BYU-I Stadium

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Bonneville High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Box Elder High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
4:00 pm | Box Elder High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
5:30 pm | Bonneville High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Box Elder High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Viewmont High School

Viewmont High School
7:00 pm | Box Elder High School

May
08

Coed Varsity Track at

BYU Invite
8:00 am | BYU-I Stadium