Bees News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28


Mar
22

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Summit Academy High School

Summit Academy High School
3:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
22

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Summit Academy High School

Summit Academy High School
5:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Woods Cross High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Tennis at Viewmont High School, Bonneville High School

Viewmont High School
3:30 pm | Bonneville High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bear River High School

Bear River High School
4:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Woods Cross High School

Mar
23

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Farmington High School

Farmington High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
24

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Summit Academy High School

Summit Academy High School
3:00 pm | Summit Academy High School

Mar
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Mountain Crest High School

Mountain Crest High School
3:00 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Mar
24

Coed Varsity Track at Ridgeline High School

Cache Box at Ridgeline
3:00 pm | Ridgeline High School

Mar
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Farmington High School

Mar
24

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Summit Academy High School

Summit Academy High School
5:00 pm | Summit Academy High School

Mar
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Mountain Crest High School

Mountain Crest High School
5:00 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Mar
24

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
5:30 pm | Farmington High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Weber High School

Weber High School
3:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Coed Varsity Track at Ridgeline High School

Cache Box at Ridgeline
3:00 pm | Ridgeline High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Murray High School

Murray High School
4:00 pm | Murray High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
4:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Weber High School

Weber High School
5:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
25

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Murray High School

Murray High School
6:00 pm | Murray High School

Mar
26

Girls Varsity Golf at Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
8:00 am | Davis Park Golf Course

Mar
26

Coed Junior Varsity Track vs. Bear River High School

JV Meet
2:00 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
26

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Roy High School

Roy High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
26

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
3:30 pm | Bonneville High School

Mar
26

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
4:30 pm | Bear River

Mar
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Roy High School

Roy High School
5:30 pm | Box Elder High School

Mar
26

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Bonneville High School

Bonneville High School
5:30 pm | Bonneville High School

Mar
26

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
6:00 pm | Bear River High School