Bees News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Girls Varsity Golf at

TBD
12:00 pm | Glenn Eagle Golf Course @ Glenn Eagle Golf Course

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Softball Field @ Farmington High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Farmington High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Woods Cross High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Woods Cross High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Farmington High School

Farmington High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
5:30 pm | Softball Field @ Farmington High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Box Elder High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bear River High School

Bear River High School
3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bear River High School

Bear River High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Track at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Farmington High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bountiful High School

Bountiful High School
3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Woods Cross High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Track at Farmington High School

Farmington High School
3:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Farmington High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Woods Cross High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Enterprise High School

Enterprise High School
1:30 pm | Softball Field @ Skyridge High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
3:30 pm | Woods Cross High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Woods Cross High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
5:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Park City High School

Park City High School
9:45 am | Field #2 @ South Jordan Complex

May
04

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
11:00 am | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bingham High School

Bingham High School
11:30 am | Field #1 @ South Jordan Complex

May
04

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Woods Cross High School

Woods Cross High School
1:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Box Elder High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Corner Canyon High School

Corner Canyon High School
2:45 pm | Field #1 @ South Jordan Complex